16th European Champions' Cup

Round Robin 11x10. Semifinal 2x16. Final 2x16

Riga, Latvia, November 9 - 11, 2017


Final Semifinal Round Robin Results of round: 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 BUTLER
Scores of round: 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11

BUTLER after round   11

rk name team nbrds IMPtot IMPave 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 SAUR Oyvind  VIKERSUND BK 70 111  1.586 -17 17 8 28 17 44 14
= AABYE Jon  VIKERSUND BK 70 111  1.586 -17 17 8 28 17 44 14
3 ALLFREY Alexander  ALLFREY 60 71  1.183 27 10 -2 25 -6 17
= ROBSON Andrew  ALLFREY 60 71  1.183 27 10 -2 25 -6 17
5 CRONIER Philippe  ZALESKI 60 45  0.750 7 24 -16 -3 18 15
= ZALESKI Romain  ZALESKI 60 45  0.750 7 24 -16 -3 18 15
7 LORENZINI Cedric  ZALESKI 80 57  0.713 4 8 13 4 -2 6 7 17
= QUANTIN Jean-Christophe  ZALESKI 80 57  0.713 4 8 13 4 -2 6 7 17
9 MOLENAAR Danny  BCT ONSTEIN 80 56  0.700 25 0 18 11 0 -17 5 14
= VERBEEK Tim  BCT ONSTEIN 80 56  0.700 25 0 18 11 0 -17 5 14
11 ERIKSSON Magnus  HARPLINGE BK 70 44  0.629 -7 25 0 -2 2 6 20
= RIMSTEDT Cecilia  HARPLINGE BK 70 44  0.629 -7 25 0 -2 2 6 20
13 MICHELINI Mauri  CB FIRENZE 70 30  0.429 3 3 16 9 1 -6 4
= PAPINI Luciano  CB FIRENZE 70 30  0.429 3 3 16 9 1 -6 4
15 KARAKOLEV Georgi  K1 80 33  0.413 14 -27 5 10 -7 18 25 -5
= MIHOV Vladimir  K1 80 33  0.413 14 -27 5 10 -7 18 25 -5
17 GOLD David  ALLFREY 80 32  0.400 14 27 -1 10 -28 -9 3 16
= BELL Michael  ALLFREY 80 32  0.400 14 27 -1 10 -28 -9 3 16
19 VOLCKER Frederic  ZALESKI 80 27  0.338 5 10 -5 -11 18 13 -14 11
= BESSIS Thomas  ZALESKI 80 27  0.338 5 10 -5 -11 18 13 -14 11
21 MARIANI Carlo  CB FIRENZE 80 26  0.325 17 1 5 -4 7 -2 -3 5
= BURATTI Monica  CB FIRENZE 80 26  0.325 17 1 5 -4 7 -2 -3 5
23 JOKISCH Peter  MUNCHEN I 70 20  0.286 12 -10 9 30 5 -10 -16
= KASIMIR Udo  MUNCHEN I 70 20  0.286 12 -10 9 30 5 -10 -16
25 HELGEMO Geir  MONACO FMB I 70 19  0.271 -4 27 -1 -4 9 9 -17
= HELNESS Tor  MONACO FMB I 70 19  0.271 -4 27 -1 -4 9 9 -17
27 NEIMANIS Janis  RIGAINVITES.LV 80 20  0.250 0 -24 17 27 -17 -10 2 25
= RUBENIS Ivars  RIGAINVITES.LV 80 20  0.250 0 -24 17 27 -17 -10 2 25
29 MICHIELSEN Marion  HARPLINGE BK 80 17  0.213 3 -17 10 -18 15 10 -25 39
= CULLIN Per-Ola  HARPLINGE BK 80 17  0.213 3 -17 10 -18 15 10 -25 39
31 TICHA Magdalena  BCT ONSTEIN 80 11  0.138 3 11 0 3 -7 2 -16 15
= RITMEIJER Richard  BCT ONSTEIN 80 11  0.138 3 11 0 3 -7 2 -16 15
33 BAKHSHI David  ALLFREY 80 0.075 0 14 -2 0 -9 -15 -13 31
= FORRESTER Tony  ALLFREY 80 0.075 0 14 -2 0 -9 -15 -13 31
35 FILIPOWICZ Dominik  MONACO FMB II 110 -10  -0.091 4 12 8 -1 -17 27 2 -5 -4 -5 -31
= MARTENS Krzysztof  MONACO FMB II 110 -10  -0.091 4 12 8 -1 -17 27 2 -5 -4 -5 -31
37 KOWALSKI Apolinary  VYTAS RAL POZNAN 70 -8  -0.114 -14 2 -8 -9 22 4 -5
= RUSSYAN Jerzy  VYTAS RAL POZNAN 70 -8  -0.114 -14 2 -8 -9 22 4 -5
39 ZIMMERMANN Pierre  MONACO FMB I 70 -10  -0.143 -1 -17 -10 17 -25 -2 28
= MULTON Franck  MONACO FMB I 70 -10  -0.143 -1 -17 -10 17 -25 -2 28
41 IJSSELMUIDEN Peter  BCT ONSTEIN 60 -9  -0.150 6 4 -3 -10 12 -18
= STEENBAKKERS Geon  BCT ONSTEIN 60 -9  -0.150 6 4 -3 -10 12 -18
43 SCHWERDT Christian  MUNCHEN I 70 -12  -0.171 -3 -8 -2 4 7 -6 -4
= LINDE Julius  MUNCHEN I 70 -12  -0.171 -3 -8 -2 4 7 -6 -4
45 EIDE Erik A  VIKERSUND BK 70 -17  -0.243 -11 -25 17 -10 6 20 -14
= ROREN Tormod  VIKERSUND BK 70 -17  -0.243 -11 -25 17 -10 6 20 -14
= RIMSTEDT Ola  HARPLINGE BK 70 -17  -0.243 -4 -12 15 -27 2 -1 10
= RIMSTEDT Mikael  HARPLINGE BK 70 -17  -0.243 -4 -12 15 -27 2 -1 10
49 GIERULSKI Boguslaw  VYTAS RAL POZNAN 80 -25  -0.313 3 -4 -8 1 17 -18 4 -20
= SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy  VYTAS RAL POZNAN 80 -25  -0.313 3 -4 -8 1 17 -18 4 -20
51 AUKEN Sabine  MUNCHEN I 80 -26  -0.325 -6 11 -5 -27 16 5 5 -25
= WELLAND Roy  MUNCHEN I 80 -26  -0.325 -6 11 -5 -27 16 5 5 -25
53 PAUNCZ Peter  CB FIRENZE 70 -29  -0.414 -12 -8 2 8 -12 10 -17
= FOSSI Niccolo  CB FIRENZE 70 -29  -0.414 -12 -8 2 8 -12 10 -17
55 EVJEN Sigurd  VIKERSUND BK 80 -34  -0.425 12 -12 8 -1 -9 -10 -7 -15
= SMITH Vidar  VIKERSUND BK 80 -34  -0.425 12 -12 8 -1 -9 -10 -7 -15
57 PALAU Jean-Jacques  MONACO FMB II 80 -38  -0.475 -3 -3 1 -10 -18 -5 16 -16
58 ROMANOVSKA Maija  RIGAINVITES.LV 60 -32  -0.533 -5 3 -4 2 -22 -6
59 GROMOV Andrey  RIGAINVITES.LV 80 -44  -0.550 -5 3 -4 2 -22 -6 -28 16
60 NANEV Ivan  K1 70 -40  -0.571 -27 17 21 -27 0 -20 -4
= STEFANOV Julian  K1 70 -40  -0.571 -27 17 21 -27 0 -20 -4
62 VERSACE Alfredo  MONACO FMB I 80 -51  -0.638 10 -3 -15 -30 -17 17 -2 -11
= LAURIA Lorenzo  MONACO FMB I 80 -51  -0.638 10 -3 -15 -30 -17 17 -2 -11
64 HUGON Elisabeth  MONACO FMB II 70 -48  -0.686 -10 -3 -17 -10 -18 -6 16
65 LORENCS Martins  RIGAINVITES.LV 80 -55  -0.688 -14 -25 1 -21 10 6 -28 16
66 RUBINS Karlis  RIGAINVITES.LV 60 -43  -0.717 -14 -25 1 -21 10 6
67 FREY Nathalie  MONACO FMB II 70 -56  -0.800 -10 -3 -17 1 -5 -6 -16
68 OLANSKI Wojtek  VYTAS RAL POZNAN 70 -83  -1.186 -11 1 -17 -8 -15 6 -39
= VAINIKONIS Vytautas  VYTAS RAL POZNAN 70 -83  -1.186 -11 1 -17 -8 -15 6 -39
70 DAMIANOVA Diana  K1 70 -96  -1.371 -3 -14 -13 4 -16 -44 -10
= ARONOV Victor  K1 70 -96  -1.371 -3 -14 -13 4 -16 -44 -10